Description
Achiziționarea sistemului informațional pentru automatizarea lucrului cu consumatorii debitori
Information about the contracting authority
Name
MOLDOVAGAZ S.A.
Fiscal code / IDNO
1003600005148
Address
MD-2000,
MOLDOVA,
locality,
mun.Chişinău,
CHIŞINĂU RÎŞCANI, mun. Chişinău, Alexandr Puşkin, 64
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
2/17/2023 4:53:26 PM
Last edited
2/17/2023 5:03:58 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
48600000-4
-
Pachete software pentru baze de date şi operare
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
1,052,333.00
MDL
Bidding period:
01 martie 2023 -
01 martie 2023 -