Description
Reagenți pentru investigații medicale de laborator (2023)
Information about the contracting authority
Name
IMSP Spitalul raional Sîngerei
Fiscal code / IDNO
1003602150743
Address
6201,
MOLDOVA,
or.Sîngerei,
Sîngerei,
Testimițeanu, 51
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
2/17/2023 4:39:15 PM
Last edited
3/14/2024 5:40:39 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
33600000-6
-
Produse farmaceutice
Status
Canceled procedure
Estimated value without VAT
109,000.00
MDL
Bidding period:
01 februarie 2023 -
01 februarie 2023 -