Description
Automobil nou
Information about the contracting authority
Name
Primaria Corten
Fiscal code / IDNO
1007601007701
Address
7401,
МОЛДОВА,
с.Кортен,
Тараклия,
Corten
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
2/17/2023 4:10:40 PM
Last edited
2/20/2023 5:52:44 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
34100000-8
-
Автомобили
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
289,000.00
MDL
Bidding period:
01 februarie 2023 -
01 februarie 2023 -