Description
Servicii de mentenanță corectivă și adaptivă a S.I.A. „Impozit pe avere”
Information about the contracting authority
Name
Centrul de Tehnologii Informaționale în Finanțe
Fiscal code / IDNO
1005600036924
Address
MD-2005,
MOLDOVA,
mun.Chişinău,
mun.Chişinău,
Constantin Tănase, 7
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
2/17/2023 4:09:51 PM
Last edited
2/23/2023 4:30:00 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
72200000-7
-
Servicii de programare şi de consultanţă software
Status
The procedure did not take place
Estimated value without VAT
55,000.00
MDL
Bidding period:
01 februarie 2023 -
01 februarie 2023 -