Description
Servicii privind auditul situațiilor financiare pe anul 2022
Information about the contracting authority
Name
IMSP SR Călăraşi
Fiscal code / IDNO
1003609150317
Address
4404,
MOLDOVA,
or.Călăraşi,
Călăraşi,
Nicolae Testemiţanu, 59
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
2/17/2023 4:06:39 PM
Last edited
2/23/2023 11:00:01 AM
MTender ID
CPV code
79200000-6
-
Servicii de contabilitate, servicii de audit şi servicii fiscale
Status
The procedure did not take place
Estimated value without VAT
40,000.00
MDL
Bidding period:
01 februarie 2023 -
01 februarie 2023 -