Description
Servicii de evacuare a apelor uzate (Repetat)
Information about the contracting authority
Name
Penitenciarul nr.7 Rusca
Fiscal code / IDNO
1007601000089
Address
3411,
MOLDOVA,
s.Rusca,
Hînceşti,
s.Rusca, r-ul Hîncești
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
2/17/2023 3:16:22 PM
Last edited
2/17/2023 3:24:41 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
90400000-1
-
Servicii privind apele reziduale
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
17,500.00
MDL
Bidding period:
01 februarie 2023 -
01 februarie 2023 -