Description
Achiziționarea mărfurilor de uz gospodăresc
Information about the contracting authority
Name
Curtea de Conturi a RM
Fiscal code / IDNO
1007601001330
Address
MD-2001,
MOLDOVA,
mun.Chişinău,
mun.Chişinău,
Bd. Stefan cel Mare 69
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
2/17/2023 12:54:24 PM
Last edited
2/17/2023 1:15:52 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
39800000-0
-
Produse de curăţat şi de lustruit
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
53,000.00
MDL
Bidding period:
01 februarie 2023 -
01 februarie 2023 -