Description
Servicii de proiectare pentru construcția trotuarului adiacent drumului de acces spre s. Ivanovca Nouă pe tronsonul 0,0 km – 1,6 km
Information about the contracting authority
Name
Consiliul Raional Cimislia
Fiscal code / IDNO
1007601008915
Address
MD-4101,
MOLDOVA,
or.Cimişlia,
Cimişlia,
bul Stefan cel Mare, 12
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
2/17/2023 11:14:56 AM
Last edited
2/17/2023 4:57:41 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
71300000-1
-
Servicii de inginerie
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
66,666.66
MDL
Bidding period:
01 februarie 2023 -
01 februarie 2023 -