Description
Construcție modulară din PVC
Information about the contracting authority
Name
REGIA TRANSPORT ELECTRIC Î.M.
Fiscal code / IDNO
1003600048486
Address
2004,
MOLDOVA,
locality,
mun.Chişinău,
str. Mitropolit Dosoftei 146
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
2/17/2023 9:59:33 AM
Last edited
2/21/2023 7:34:21 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
45400000-1
-
Lucrări de finisare a construcţiilor
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
250,000.00
MDL
Bidding period:
01 martie 2023 -
01 martie 2023 -