Description
Dulap pentru vestiar
Information about the contracting authority
Name
I.P.Liceul Teoretic "Alexandru cel Bun"
Fiscal code / IDNO
1013620006344
Address
2091,
MOLDOVA,
or.Sîngera,
mun.Chişinău,
str.31 August 35/1
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
2/17/2023 9:36:56 AM
Last edited
3/17/2023 12:46:46 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
39100000-3
-
Mobilier
Status
Canceled procedure
Estimated value without VAT
250,000.00
MDL
Bidding period:
01 februarie 2023 -
01 februarie 2023 -