Description
Scule și unelte
Information about the contracting authority
Name
REGIA TRANSPORT ELECTRIC Î.M.
Fiscal code / IDNO
1003600048486
Address
2004,
MOLDOVA,
locality,
mun.Chişinău,
str. Mitropolit Dosoftei 146
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
2/17/2023 9:28:38 AM
Last edited
2/22/2023 12:30:33 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
44500000-5
-
Scule, lacăte, chei, balamale, dispozitive de fixare, lanţuri şi resorturi
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
1,480,000.00
MDL
Bidding period:
01 martie 2023 -
01 martie 2023 -