Description
Servicii de asigurare obligatorie a unităților de transport pentru a. 2023
Information about the contracting authority
Name
IMSP Spitalul Clinic Bălți
Fiscal code / IDNO
1003602150732
Address
3100,
MOLDOVA,
mun.Bălţi,
mun.Bălţi,
str. Decebal, 101
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
2/16/2023 6:21:05 PM
Last edited
2/17/2023 12:27:19 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
66500000-5
-
Servicii de asigurare şi de pensie
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
18,674.55
MDL
Bidding period:
01 februarie 2023 -
01 februarie 2023 -