Description
Produse petroliere pentru anul 2023, conform necesităților Întreprinderii Municipale Gospodăria Locativ Comunală Bălți
Information about the contracting authority
Name
IM Gospodaria Locativ Comunala Balti
Fiscal code / IDNO
1011602002366
Address
3100,
MOLDOVA,
mun.Bălţi,
mun.Bălţi,
str. I. Franco 19
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
2/16/2023 3:45:54 PM
Last edited
3/17/2023 11:30:16 AM
MTender ID
CPV code
09100000-0
-
Combustibili
Status
Canceled procedure
Estimated value without VAT
1,600,000.00
MDL
Bidding period:
01 februarie 2023 -
01 februarie 2023 -