Description
Făină de grâu
Information about the contracting authority
Name
Franzeluţa
Fiscal code / IDNO
1002600004030
Address
MD-2032,
MOLDOVA,
mun.Chişinău,
mun.Chişinău,
Sarmizegetusa 30
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
2/16/2023 2:24:48 PM
Last edited
2/16/2023 2:33:10 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
15600000-4
-
Produse de morărit, amidon şi produse amilacee
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
20,200,000.00
MDL
Bidding period:
01 februarie 2023 -
01 februarie 2023 -