Description
Sare alimentară iodată
Information about the contracting authority
Name
Franzeluţa
Fiscal code / IDNO
1002600004030
Address
MD-2032,
MOLDOVA,
mun.Chişinău,
mun.Chişinău,
Sarmizegetusa 30
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
2/16/2023 2:12:50 PM
Last edited
2/16/2023 2:17:36 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
15800000-6
-
Diverse produse alimentare
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
618,750.00
MDL
Bidding period:
01 februarie 2023 -
01 februarie 2023 -