Description
Ouă de găină (categoria A)
Information about the contracting authority
Name
Franzeluţa
Fiscal code / IDNO
1002600004030
Address
MD-2032,
MOLDOVA,
mun.Chişinău,
mun.Chişinău,
Sarmizegetusa 30
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
2/16/2023 1:52:43 PM
Last edited
2/21/2023 9:58:22 AM
MTender ID
CPV code
03100000-2
-
Produse agricole şi horticole
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
2,720,000.00
MDL
Bidding period:
01 februarie 2023 -
01 februarie 2023 -