Description
Miez de nucă grecească, roada anului 2022
Information about the contracting authority
Name
Franzeluţa
Fiscal code / IDNO
1002600004030
Address
MD-2032,
MOLDOVA,
mun.Chişinău,
mun.Chişinău,
Sarmizegetusa 30
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
2/16/2023 1:31:43 PM
Last edited
2/16/2023 1:44:17 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
03100000-2
-
Produse agricole şi horticole
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
1,700,000.00
MDL
Bidding period:
01 februarie 2023 -
01 februarie 2023 -