Description
Higrometru/Psihrometru
Information about the contracting authority
Name
IMSP SCMS MPS
Fiscal code / IDNO
1003600150716
Address
2005,
MOLDOVA,
locality,
mun.Chişinău,
Str.Puskin-51
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
2/16/2023 12:46:46 PM
Last edited
2/16/2023 12:49:32 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
38400000-9
-
Instrumente de verificare a proprietăţilor fizice
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
10,500.00
MDL
Bidding period:
01 februarie 2023 -
01 februarie 2023 -