Description
Medicamente
Information about the contracting authority
Name
IMSP Spitalul Raional Cahul
Fiscal code / IDNO
1009603003860
Address
MD3909,
MOLDOVA,
mun.Cahul,
Cahul,
str.Ștefan cel Mare,23
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
2/16/2023 12:40:28 PM
Last edited
2/16/2023 12:40:28 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
33600000-6
-
Produse farmaceutice
Status
Planning
Estimated value without VAT
6,000.00
MDL
Bidding period:
01 februarie 2023 -
01 februarie 2023 -