Description
Licența soluției proxy „Untangle NGFW”
Information about the contracting authority
Name
Centrul de Tehnologii Informaționale în Finanțe
Fiscal code / IDNO
1005600036924
Address
MD-2005,
MOLDOVA,
mun.Chişinău,
mun.Chişinău,
Constantin Tănase, 7
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
2/16/2023 12:34:11 PM
Last edited
2/16/2023 12:50:23 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
48210000-3
-
Pachete software pentru reţele
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
48,000.00
MDL
Bidding period:
01 februarie 2023 -
01 februarie 2023 -