Description
Tractor communal cu echipament atasat
Information about the contracting authority
Name
Primaria Gangura
Fiscal code / IDNO
1009601000119
Address
MD 7721,
MOLDOVA,
s.Gangura,
Ialoveni,
s. Gangura, Raionul ialoveni
Web site
--------
Contact
Name and surname
Primaria Gangura Ialoveni Primaria
Contact phone
026870238
Fax
--------
Tender information
Date of publishing
2/16/2023 12:20:50 PM
Last edited
3/20/2023 12:30:00 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
16700000-2
-
Tractoare
Status
The procedure did not take place
Estimated value without VAT
828,500.00
MDL
Bidding period:
01 martie 2023 -
01 martie 2023 -