Description
Servicii de Construcție stand Prowein 2023
Information about the contracting authority
Name
IP Oficiul National al Viei si Vinului
Fiscal code / IDNO
1013620012945
Address
MD-2004,
MOLDOVA,
mun.Chişinău,
mun.Chişinău,
str. Sfatul Tarii, 29
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
2/15/2023 4:56:23 PM
Last edited
2/15/2023 4:56:23 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
39100000-3
-
Mobilier
Status
Planning
Estimated value without VAT
58,000.00
EUR
Bidding period:
01 februarie 2023 -
01 februarie 2023 -