Description
Tractor agricol
Information about the contracting authority
Name
ÎS Şoldăneşti
Fiscal code / IDNO
1004606002010
Address
MD-7201,
MOLDOVA,
or.Şoldăneşti,
Şoldăneşti,
str. 31 August 125
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
2/15/2023 4:35:23 PM
Last edited
2/27/2023 10:02:29 AM
MTender ID
CPV code
16700000-2
-
Tractoare
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
2,300,000.00
MDL
Bidding period:
01 martie 2023 -
01 martie 2023 -