Description
Uniformă de serviciu (ghete tactice)
Information about the contracting authority
Name
Serviciul Vamal
Fiscal code / IDNO
1006601000185
Address
2065,
MOLDOVA,
locality,
mun.Chişinău,
N. Starostenco, 30
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
2/15/2023 4:10:09 PM
Last edited
2/15/2023 4:12:26 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
18800000-7
-
Articole de încălţăminte
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
660,000.00
MDL
Bidding period:
01 martie 2023 -
01 martie 2023 -