Description
Achiziționarea lichidelor penetrante pentru defectoscopia capilară.
Information about the contracting authority
Name
TERMOELECTRICA
Fiscal code / IDNO
1003600026295
Address
MD-2024,
MOLDOVA,
mun.Chişinău,
mun.Chişinău,
str.Tudor Vladimirescu, 6
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
2/15/2023 4:08:48 PM
Last edited
2/15/2023 4:11:09 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
44800000-8
-
Vopsele, lacuri şi masticuri
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
95,000.00
MDL
Bidding period:
01 februarie 2023 -
01 februarie 2023 -