Description
Cornier din metal
Information about the contracting authority
Name
IP Universitatea de Stat de Medicină și Farmacie ”Nicolae Testemițanu”
Fiscal code / IDNO
1007600000794
Address
MD2004,
MOLDOVA,
mun.Chişinău,
mun.Chişinău,
bd. Ștefan cel Mare 165
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
2/15/2023 3:35:25 PM
Last edited
2/15/2023 3:45:43 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
14700000-8
-
Metale de bază
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
29,000.00
MDL
Bidding period:
01 februarie 2023 -
01 februarie 2023 -