Description
Echipamente medicale
Information about the contracting authority
Name
IMSP Spitalul Raional Criuleni
Fiscal code / IDNO
1003600153223
Address
MD-4801,
MOLDOVA,
locality,
Criuleni,
str. Stefan cel Mare nr. 1
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
2/15/2023 3:06:31 PM
Last edited
2/15/2023 3:06:31 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
33100000-1
-
Echipamente medicale
Status
Planning
Estimated value without VAT
1,900.00
MDL
Bidding period:
01 februarie 2023 -
01 februarie 2023 -