Description
Hârtie A4 (repetat)
Information about the contracting authority
Name
Inspectoratul General al Poliției
Fiscal code / IDNO
1013601000495
Address
MD-2001,
MOLDOVA,
mun.Chişinău,
mun.Chişinău,
str.Tiraspol 11/1
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
2/15/2023 2:45:55 PM
Last edited
2/15/2023 2:45:55 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
22900000-9
-
Diverse imprimate
Status
Planning
Estimated value without VAT
1,649,800.00
MDL
Bidding period:
01 februarie 2023 -
01 februarie 2023 -