Description
Servicii de asigurare auto (RCA)
Information about the contracting authority
Name
Penitenciarul nr.15 Cricova
Fiscal code / IDNO
1007601001189
Address
MD-2084,
MOLDOVA,
or.Cricova,
mun.Chişinău,
str.Luceafarul 9
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
2/15/2023 2:43:57 PM
Last edited
2/15/2023 2:48:00 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
66500000-5
-
Servicii de asigurare şi de pensie
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
18,428.33
MDL
Bidding period:
01 februarie 2023 -
01 februarie 2023 -