Description
Servicii de editare a formularelor statistice pentru anul 2023
Information about the contracting authority
Name
IMSP SCM Gheorghe Paladi
Fiscal code / IDNO
1003600152673
Address
2001,
MOLDOVA,
mun.Chişinău,
mun.Chişinău,
str. Melestiu, 20
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
2/15/2023 2:39:56 PM
Last edited
2/17/2023 3:39:44 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
79800000-2
-
Servicii tipografice şi servicii conexe
Status
Canceled procedure
Estimated value without VAT
195,000.00
MDL
Bidding period:
01 februarie 2023 -
01 februarie 2023 -