Description
Produse de îngrijire personală
Information about the contracting authority
Name
IP UCIMP DS
Fiscal code / IDNO
1009600018430
Address
MD-2004,
MOLDOVA,
locality,
mun.Chişinău,
mun. Chişinău, sec. Buiucani, str. Ciorbă Toma, 18A
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
2/15/2023 2:39:25 PM
Last edited
2/28/2023 2:00:00 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
33700000-7
-
Produse de îngrijire personală
Status
The procedure did not take place
Estimated value without VAT
80,000.00
MDL
Bidding period:
01 februarie 2023 -
01 februarie 2023 -