Description
Achiziționarea țevilor de oțel pentru anul 2023 (REPETAT)
Information about the contracting authority
Name
TERMOELECTRICA
Fiscal code / IDNO
1003600026295
Address
MD-2024,
MOLDOVA,
mun.Chişinău,
mun.Chişinău,
str.Tudor Vladimirescu, 6
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
2/15/2023 12:38:03 PM
Last edited
2/15/2023 12:48:44 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
44100000-1
-
Materiale de construcţii şi articole conexe
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
9,517,000.00
MDL
Bidding period:
01 februarie 2023 -
01 februarie 2023 -