Description
Grătare din fontă și capace din fontă
Information about the contracting authority
Name
ÎM Regia EXDRUPO
Fiscal code / IDNO
1003600161002
Address
MD 2023,
MOLDOVA,
mun.Chişinău,
mun.Chişinău,
str.Varnița, 22
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
2/15/2023 12:07:09 PM
Last edited
2/15/2023 12:16:20 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
44400000-4
-
Diverse produse fabricate şi articole conexe
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
3,030,000.00
MDL
Bidding period:
01 februarie 2023 -
01 februarie 2023 -