Description
Lucrări de reparație capitală a unui segment a străzii Olimpiadei in s Ignăței
Information about the contracting authority
Name
Primaria Ignatei
Fiscal code / IDNO
1007601005453
Address
MD-5420,
MOLDOVA,
s.Ignăţei,
Rezina,
s. Ignatei
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
2/15/2023 12:05:17 PM
Last edited
2/17/2023 7:51:11 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
45200000-9
-
Lucrări de construcţii complete sau parţiale şi lucrări publice
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
732,666.00
MDL
Bidding period:
01 februarie 2023 -
01 februarie 2023 -