Description
Produse alimentare sezoniere (legume) pentru trimestru II, anul 2023
Information about the contracting authority
Name
IMSP Spitalul raional Orhei
Fiscal code / IDNO
1003606150028
Address
3505,
MOLDOVA,
mun.Orhei,
Orhei,
str. C.Negruzzi 85
Web site
--------
Contact
Name and surname
IMSP Spitalul raional Orhei
Contact phone
078830509
Fax
--------
Tender information
Date of publishing
2/15/2023 10:27:09 AM
Last edited
2/15/2023 10:59:39 AM
MTender ID
CPV code
15800000-6
-
Diverse produse alimentare
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
119,185.00
MDL
Bidding period:
01 februarie 2023 -
01 februarie 2023 -