Description
Materiale de construcţii şi articole conexe
Information about the contracting authority
Name
PRIMĂRIA SATULUI COCIULIA
Fiscal code / IDNO
1007601004825
Address
7321,
MOLDOVA,
locality,
mun.Chişinău,
s.Cociulia r-n Cantemir
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
2/15/2023 10:05:09 AM
Last edited
2/15/2023 10:18:04 AM
MTender ID
CPV code
44100000-1
-
Materiale de construcţii şi articole conexe
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
772,900.00
MDL
Bidding period:
01 februarie 2023 -
01 februarie 2023 -