Description
Piese, vopsea, diluant impregnant, lac, chit
Information about the contracting authority
Name
Î.M. Parcul „Dendrariu”
Fiscal code / IDNO
1003600113104
Address
MD-2064,
MOLDOVA,
mun.Chişinău,
mun.Chişinău,
str. George Enescu, 5
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
2/15/2023 12:49:44 AM
Last edited
2/17/2023 3:12:34 AM
MTender ID
CPV code
44800000-8
-
Vopsele, lacuri şi masticuri
Status
Canceled procedure
Estimated value without VAT
44,703.24
MDL
Bidding period:
01 februarie 2023 -
01 februarie 2023 -