Description
Servicii de colectare, transportare și tratare a deșeurilor medicale
Information about the contracting authority
Name
Penitenciarul Nr.4 Cricova
Fiscal code / IDNO
1006601003533
Address
MD-2084,
MOLDOVA,
or.Cricova,
mun.Chişinău,
str. Lucefărul 9
Web site
--------
Contact
Name and surname
Ofițer principal al Secției Achiziții Publice SLA
Contact phone
022-453-630
Fax
--------
Tender information
Date of publishing
2/14/2023 5:18:25 PM
Last edited
2/15/2023 3:58:07 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
90500000-2
-
Servicii privind deşeurile menajere şi deşeurile
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
6,600.00
MDL
Bidding period:
01 februarie 2023 -
01 februarie 2023 -