Description
Achiziția lucrărilor de restaurarea blocurilor B, B1 și V1 a edificiului Muzeului Național de Artă al Moldovei, de pe str. 31 august 1989, nr.115
Information about the contracting authority
Name
MUZEUL NATIONAL DE ARTA AL MOLDOVEI I.P.
Fiscal code / IDNO
1003600069289
Address
2012,
MOLDOVA,
mun.Chişinău,
mun.Chişinău,
31 August 1989 nr.115
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
2/14/2023 5:04:32 PM
Last edited
3/31/2023 11:00:00 AM
MTender ID
CPV code
45210000-2
-
Lucrări de construcţii de clădiri
Status
The procedure did not take place
Estimated value without VAT
117,743,000.00
MDL
Bidding period:
01 aprilie 2023 -
01 aprilie 2023 -