Description
Servicii de evacuare, transportare a deşeurilor menajere solide
Information about the contracting authority
Name
Direcția de poliției a mun. Chișinău
Fiscal code / IDNO
1006601000808
Address
MD-2001,
MOLDOVA,
mun.Chişinău,
mun.Chişinău,
str. Tighina 6
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
2/14/2023 4:20:47 PM
Last edited
2/14/2023 4:27:27 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
90500000-2
-
Servicii privind deşeurile menajere şi deşeurile
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
368,000.00
MDL
Bidding period:
01 februarie 2023 -
01 februarie 2023 -