Description
Servicii de elaborarea devizelor de cheltuieli în domeniul construcțiilor.
Information about the contracting authority
Name
IMSP Institutul Oncologic
Fiscal code / IDNO
1003600151023
Address
MD,
MOLDOVA,
mun.Chişinău,
mun.Chişinău,
Testemitanu 30
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
2/14/2023 2:47:39 PM
Last edited
2/23/2023 2:41:33 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
98300000-6
-
Servicii diverse
Status
Canceled procedure
Estimated value without VAT
80,000.00
MDL
Bidding period:
01 februarie 2023 -
01 februarie 2023 -