Description
Tractor
Information about the contracting authority
Name
Întreprinderea silvo-cinegetică Strășeni
Fiscal code / IDNO
1003600078021
Address
3702,
MOLDOVA,
mun.Străşeni,
Străşeni,
or.Strășeni, str.Ștefan cel Mare, 1
Web site
--------
Contact
Name and surname
Întreprinderea-silvo cinegetică Strășeni
Contact phone
0237-2-56-51
Fax
--------
Tender information
Date of publishing
2/14/2023 2:45:14 PM
Last edited
2/14/2023 2:54:46 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
16700000-2
-
Tractoare
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
195,000.00
MDL
Bidding period:
01 februarie 2023 -
01 februarie 2023 -