Description
Servicii de spălătorie
Information about the contracting authority
Name
Secretariatul Parlamentului Republicii Moldova
Fiscal code / IDNO
1006601003762
Address
MD-2073,
MOLDOVA,
mun.Chişinău,
mun.Chişinău,
bd. Ștefan cel Mare si Sfint nr.105
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
2/14/2023 2:42:27 PM
Last edited
2/20/2023 4:30:00 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
98300000-6
-
Servicii diverse
Status
The procedure did not take place
Estimated value without VAT
6,666.66
MDL
Bidding period:
01 februarie 2023 -
01 februarie 2023 -