Description
Servicii medicale conform necesitlitilor IMSP AMT Centru
Information about the contracting authority
Name
IMSP AMT Centru
Fiscal code / IDNO
1003600153267
Address
MD2001,
MOLDOVA,
mun.Chişinău,
mun.Chişinău,
str. 31 August, 1989,63
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
2/14/2023 2:40:45 PM
Last edited
2/14/2023 2:54:07 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
85100000-0
-
Servicii de sănătate
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
149,955.00
MDL
Bidding period:
01 februarie 2023 -
01 februarie 2023 -