Description
Licență pentru produs program “Adobe”
Information about the contracting authority
Name
Agentia Servicii Publice
Fiscal code / IDNO
1002600024700
Address
2012,
MOLDOVA,
mun.Chişinău,
mun.Chişinău,
str. Puskin, 42
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
2/14/2023 2:33:57 PM
Last edited
2/14/2023 2:52:36 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
48510000-6
-
Pachete software de comunicaţii
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
241,084.02
MDL
Bidding period:
01 februarie 2023 -
01 februarie 2023 -