Description
Reactive pentru laboratorul CS Căușeni
Information about the contracting authority
Name
IMSP Centrul de Sănătate Căușeni
Fiscal code / IDNO
1013608001170
Address
4301,
MOLDOVA,
or.Căuşeni,
Căuşeni,
str.Ana și Alexandru 14
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
2/14/2023 2:24:52 PM
Last edited
2/14/2023 2:47:48 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
33600000-6
-
Produse farmaceutice
Status
Canceled procedure
Estimated value without VAT
168,308.90
MDL
Bidding period:
01 februarie 2023 -
01 februarie 2023 -