Description
Produse de ingrijire personala
Information about the contracting authority
Name
IMSP AMT Centru
Fiscal code / IDNO
1003600153267
Address
MD2001,
MOLDOVA,
mun.Chişinău,
mun.Chişinău,
str. 31 August, 1989,63
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
2/14/2023 12:47:41 PM
Last edited
2/14/2023 12:47:41 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
33700000-7
-
Produse de îngrijire personală
Status
Planning
Estimated value without VAT
191,906.00
MDL
Bidding period:
01 februarie 2023 -
01 februarie 2023 -