Description
Materiale de construcție 2023
Information about the contracting authority
Name
IMSP Asociația Medicală Teritorială Botanica
Fiscal code / IDNO
1003600153360
Address
2038,
MOLDOVA,
mun.Chişinău,
mun.Chişinău,
bd.Dacia 5/2
Web site
--------
Contact
Name and surname
Cecoi Mariana
Contact phone
0-22-53-16-33, 079436345
Fax
--------
Tender information
Date of publishing
2/14/2023 12:33:57 PM
Last edited
2/22/2023 1:00:01 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
44100000-1
-
Materiale de construcţii şi articole conexe
Status
The procedure did not take place
Estimated value without VAT
17,275.00
MDL
Bidding period:
01 februarie 2023 -
01 februarie 2023 -