Description
Servicii de colectare, transport și gestionare a deșeurilor de echipamente electrice și electronice pe parcursul anului 2023
Information about the contracting authority
Name
IMSP AMT Centru
Fiscal code / IDNO
1003600153267
Address
MD2001,
MOLDOVA,
mun.Chişinău,
mun.Chişinău,
str. 31 August, 1989,63
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
2/14/2023 12:16:00 PM
Last edited
2/23/2023 11:00:00 AM
MTender ID
CPV code
90510000-5
-
Eliminare şi tratare a deşeurilor menajere
Status
The procedure did not take place
Estimated value without VAT
15,000.00
MDL
Bidding period:
01 februarie 2023 -
01 februarie 2023 -