Description
Produse petroliere în anul 2023
Information about the contracting authority
Name
Liceul Teoretic Mihai Eminescu Dubasari
Fiscal code / IDNO
1007600005984
Address
MD-4501,
MOLDOVA,
s.Corjova (r-l Dubăsari),
Dubăsari,
str.Tarmului 1B
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
2/14/2023 11:58:57 AM
Last edited
2/14/2023 12:07:02 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
09100000-0
-
Combustibili
Status
Active
Estimated value without VAT
225,783.67
MDL
Bidding period:
01 februarie 2023 -
01 februarie 2023 -